Fools War Staff

Position

Coordinator

Email

Event Steward:

THLady Aminah Ellara (Jennifer Burger)

autocrat@tirbriste.org

Deputies:

Lady Amia

(Amy Grube)

 

Sir Edward Aldwin

(Lon Turner)

Reservations Steward:

Baroness Irina Dashkova (Kahty Burger)

exchequer@tirbriste.org

Troll Steward:

Lady Eisa Mikkelsdottir

(Melanie Bird)

 

melbird13@hotmail.com

 

Deputy:

Lady Lucette Simone Gérard (Danielle Gerard)

 

daniellegerard42@gmail.com

Land Steward:

Baroness Irina Dashkova (Kahty Burger)

exchequer@tirbriste.org

Deputy:

Lord Otto der Eber

(Geoff Burger)

geo-jen@hotmail.com

Royal Liaison:

Baronessa Dianora di Cellini (Kathy Whitaker)

dicellini@gmail.com

Deputy:

 

 

Merchant Steward:

Lady Heather ingean Ui Briain (Heather O’Brien Martin)

hobrien78@hotmail.com

Deputy:

   

Constable:

Baron lochlainn O'Cleirigh (Loch Sean Allen)

Mr.Wednesday1066@gmail.com

Deputies:

   
     
     

Artisans row

Master Michael de Multon

moltan@gmail.com

Deputy:

 

 

Archery/Live Weapons Marshal

THL Fynlo Mac Cane (Jamie Cain)

fynlomaccane@gmail.com

Deputies:

Lord Tobias von Ansbach (Tobias Grube)

TobiasG64@gmail.com

     

Equestrian Marshal:

Countess Ellawin of EagleWood (Karen Hatten)

khtten@aol.com

Deputy:

 

 

Rapier Marshal:

The Ronin

(Robert Martin)
 

Deputy:

Baron Elijah Cameron of Black Isle (Eric Whitaker)

krapiergod@gmail.com

Heavy Weapons Marshal

THL Jacques de la Fontaine (Jason Bright)

Jacque_fontaine@yahoo.com

Deputy:

 

 

Combat Archery Marshal:

Baron Brun Canutesson

wbfountain@aol.com

Deputy:

Lady Katelina de Chateleia

(Samantha Gallow)

skgallow@yahoo.com

Youth Combat:

THLady David Duckworth (Jon Montgomery)

jmonty0071@yahoo.com

Deputy:

   

Hospitality/Fighter Support:

THLady Jessica of Osprey

(Jessica Sheffield)

jessicaofosprey@gmail.com

Deputy:

Gul Sauromatis

(Kacey Smith)

 

Youth Activities:

THLady Jane Wolfden (Jennifer Harrington)

 

Deputy:

   

Co-Entertainment Coordinator (Friday):

Lady Raina (Raina Cain) Raina.baron@gmail.com

Co-Entertainment Coordinator (Friday):

Lady Yden Winterpijl

(Kyah Cooley)

Rayneevynwod@gmail.com

Co-Entertainment Coordinator (Friday):

Lady Katelina de Chateleia

(Samantha Gallow)
skgallow@yahoo.com

 

 

 

Sanitation Steward:

Sir Geoffrey MacDhomhuill

bobdgillespie@gmail.com

Deputy:

   

 

 

 


Like us on Facebook

 

Next Meeting - 3rd Monday every month, 7:30 pm Flint Energies Bldg Hwy 96